Team Schedule »

Date Time Opponent Score
07/03/20 7:02 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes L 5-9
07/04/20 5:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes L 1-15
07/05/20 1:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 8-7
07/07/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 7-1
07/08/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 0-5
07/09/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 11-8
07/10/20 7:02 PM Chicago Dogs L 6-11
07/11/20 6:00 PM Chicago Dogs W 3-1
07/12/20 1:00 PM Chicago Dogs L 3-8
07/14/20 7:02 PM Milwaukee Milkmen W 8-7
07/15/20 7:02 PM Milwaukee Milkmen L 6-10
07/16/20 12:30 PM Milwaukee Milkmen L 1-7
07/17/20 7:05 PM @ Chicago Dogs W 14-2
07/18/20 7:05 PM @ Chicago Dogs L 2-9
07/19/20 7:05 PM @ Chicago Dogs W 7-5
07/21/20 7:02 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes L 0-5
07/22/20 7:02 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 4-2
07/23/20 6:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes L 1-2
07/24/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 2-4
07/25/20 6:00 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 2-8
07/26/20 1:00 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 0-2
07/28/20 7:02 PM St. Paul Saints W 7-5
07/29/20 7:02 PM St. Paul Saints W 4-2
07/30/20 12:30 PM St. Paul Saints L 2-5
07/31/20 6:35 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen L 2-4
08/01/20 6:35 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen W 7-0
08/02/20 1:00 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen L 2-10
08/04/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints L 2-3
08/05/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints L 4-6
08/06/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints W 10-2
08/11/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 4-1
08/11/20 8:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes L 3-4
08/12/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 4-6
08/13/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes L 3-4
08/15/20 6:00 PM Chicago Dogs W 6-3
08/15/20 8:30 PM Chicago Dogs W 2-1
08/16/20 1:00 PM Chicago Dogs W 10-3
08/18/20 7:02 PM Sioux Falls Canaries L 2-3
08/19/20 7:02 PM Sioux Falls Canaries W 11-1
08/20/20 12:30 PM Sioux Falls Canaries L 4-9
08/21/20 7:05 PM @ Sioux Falls Canaries L 4-5
08/22/20 6:05 PM @ Sioux Falls Canaries W 11-3
08/23/20 5:05 PM @ Sioux Falls Canaries L 4-9
08/25/20 7:02 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 5-1
08/26/20 6:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 7-4
08/26/20 8:00 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 4-3
08/27/20 7:02 PM Winnipeg Goldeyes W 3-2
08/28/20 7:02 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 13-1
08/29/20 6:00 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 12-5
08/30/20 1:00 PM @ Winnipeg Goldeyes W 6-2
09/01/20 7:02 PM Sioux Falls Canaries W 7-3
09/02/20 7:02 PM Sioux Falls Canaries L 1-4
09/03/20 7:02 PM Sioux Falls Canaries W 8-6
09/04/20 6:35 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen W 5-2
09/05/20 6:35 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen L 2-3
09/06/20 1:00 PM @ Milwaukee Milkmen L 4-7
09/08/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints L 3-4
09/09/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints L 2-4
09/10/20 7:05 PM @ St. Paul Saints W 7-4